Friday, August 18, 2017
Minimize
Packs, Troops, and Crews

Kaposia District has Packs, Troops, Crews and a Ship near you! 

Find a Pack

Find a Troop

Find a Crew

Find a Ship

Minimize
Pack Leaders
PackSorted By Pack In Ascending OrderTitleNameEmailPhoneAlt PhoneWebsitePartner Troop
37CubmasterJames Vetter 651-455-4699 Link248
37Committee ChairWilliam Kellogg 651-306-1986   
39CubmasterPatrick Howard 651-437-8071 Link264
39Committee ChairDavid Moe 651-552-7051   
55CubmasterRyan Vial 651-793-6752 Link237
55Committee ChairCourtenay Dugas 651-734-0313   
79CubmasterScott Murray 651-451-9920  219
79Committee ChairTimothy Frederick 651-451-3057   
83CubmasterDavid Savolainen 651-702-6603  83
83Committee ChairShilo Zeches 651-999-9157   
95CubmasterAnthony LaMotte 651-552-9783651-442-1850Link95
95Committee ChairJoseph Jansen 651-249-8906   
198CubmasterPaul Elskamp 651- 291-1501651-260-2900Link264
198Committee ChairRobin Kies 651-457-2931   
246CubmasterDerek Bernard 651-735-6819 Link237
246Committee ChairJason Epperson 651-304-0983651-756-8442  
287CubmasterMitch Born 651-702-5986  777
287Committee ChairChristopher Demko 651-470-9492   
288CubmasterJim Abbott 651-452-2625612- 282-8342 288
288Committee ChairPam Dyer 651-457-3461   
429CubmasterJoel Patros 651-457-8578  na
429Committee ChairBradley Tressell 651-450-4936   
507CubmasterTodd Kruse 651-756-1915  507
507Committee ChairTony Kadrlik 651-457-3984651-414-1207  
540CubmasterMichael Stanton 651-210-8186  95
540Committee ChairKelly Robertson 651-329-2297   
644CubmasterAaron Symicek 612-210-0852 Link286
644Committee ChairRyan Fleming 612-810-8093   
777CubmasterRyan Kane 651-252-8764 Link777
777Committee ChairLeslie Fonseca 651-324-7427   
907CubmasterNichole Mills 651-459-7040  907
907Committee ChairRuby Fillmore 651-458-3430   
908CubmasterMichael West 434-242-4832  908
908Committee ChairBarbara Smith 651-730-0576651-731-9754  
909CubmasterRyan Hanson 208-313-5518   
909Committee ChairKonnie Giddings 801-971-1908   
Minimize
Troop Leaders
TroopSorted By Troop In Ascending OrderTitleNameEmailPhoneAlt PhoneWebsitePartner Pack
83Committee ChairNancy Glenn-Stone 651-354-1167 Link83
83ScoutmasterRoy Barrett 651-247-8315  83
95Committee ChairRobert Dilla 651-331-6424651-455-0527 95
95ScoutmasterAndrew Willenburg 651-306-1023651-334-4866  
99Committee ChairJeffrey Tallman 651-227-1025   
99ScoutmasterJim Miotke 651-552-1530651-890-2749  
219Committee ChairPaul Dunlop 651-455-4878  79
219ScoutmasterAndrew Krueger 651-274-7728   
237Committee ChairDerek Bernard 651-735-6819  55 & 246
237ScoutmasterMatt Diaz 651-769-0191   
248Committee ChairEric Willems 651-457-3692651-271-8114Link37
248ScoutmasterRobert Olmstead 651-552-7115   
264Committee ChairLarry Sachi 651-451-8960651-894-3623 39 & 198
264ScoutmasterJeff Hasse 612-722-5786   
286Committee ChairKyra Maddigan 651-458-9296 Link644 & 781
286ScoutmasterBradley Rekstad 651-459-3333612-396-4653  
288Committee ChairDaniel Monserud 612-990-8076612-552-8115Link288
288ScoutmasterSimon Haeg 651-451-3202   
507Committee ChairKirk Neslon 651-450-0937  507
507ScoutmasterSteven Miers 651-306-9089   
777Committee ChairBobbi Froehlich 651-459-5255  287 & 777
777ScoutmasterBill Zaspel 651-459-3755   
907Committee ChairThomas Storm 651-600-3669  907
907ScoutmasterDean Hoyt 651-340-4190   
908Committee ChairCharles Smith 651-730-1757651-600-8667 908
908ScoutmasterRichard Oliphant 612-213-4748   
909Committee ChairBrock Champlin 435-764-1909  909
909ScoutmasterLars Lundberg 801-884-3724   
Minimize
Crew/Ship Leaders
UnitSorted By Unit In Ascending OrderTitleNameEmailPhoneAlt PhoneWebsite
Crew 781Committee ChairKeith Kelley 651-450-9642  
Crew 781Crew AdvisorCarl Anderson 651-459-8616  
Ship 248Committee ChairPaul Fink 651-429-0536  
Ship 248SkipperDeb Takamoto 651-436-4105651-270-2381 
Copyright 2011